diciembre, 2017

OPCIONES

Sort By:

date

PROVINCIA:

Todas

GÉNERO:

Todas

sábado16dic7:30 amVita Imana + Ciconia + Dawn of Extinction7:30 am Calle Isabel la Católica, 6, MadridCool StageProvincia:MadridMúsica:Groove MetalMetalProgressive Rock
sábado16dic11:00 amTattoo Cafeta 201711:00 am Provincia:Madrid
sábado16dic5:00 pmHatortxu Rock 215:00 pm Atarrabia, NafarroaAtarrabiaProvincia:NafarroaMúsica:PunkPunk RockRapRock
sábado16dic7:30 pmWOP Festival 20177:30 pm Tellería Kalea, 27, BilboSala Santana 27Provincia:BizkaiaMúsica:Hard RockRock
sábado16dic7:30 pmThe Toy Dolls + Crim7:30 pm Coronacion de la Virgen Blanca Kalea, 4, Vitoria-Gasteiz, ArabaJimmy Jazz GasteizProvincia:ArabaMúsica:PunkPunk Rock
sábado16dic8:00 pmKabbalah8:00 pm Calle San Agustín, 4, Iruña, NafarroaInfernu TabernaProvincia:NafarroaMúsica:Doom MetalStoner
sábado16dic8:00 pmNapalm Death + Looking For An Answer + Deathrite8:00 pm Carrer de Pamplona, 88, 08018 BarcelonaSala Razzmatazz 2Provincia:BarcelonaMúsica:Death MetalGrindcore
sábado16dic9:00 pmSuevicha + Dolmenn9:00 pm Carrer d'Amadeu, 26, Calella, BarcelonaRock & ApplesProvincia:BarcelonaMúsica:Doom MetalRockSludge Metal
sábado16dic9:00 pmPim Pam Punk 20179:00 pm Móstoles, MadridNew CapacProvincia:MadridMúsica:Punk
sábado16dic10:00 pmHela + Double Horse + Traidor10:00 pm Carrera Font d\\\\\\\'en Corts 184, ValenciaCSA La ResidenciaProvincia:ValenciaMúsica:RockSludge Metal
sábado16dic10:00 pmUdol + Fuzz Forward + Lewis & The Strange Magics10:00 pm Sala MonasterioProvincia:BarcelonaMúsica:Doom MetalSludge Metal
sábado16dic11:00 pmElectric Belt + Santo Rostro11:00 pm Calle Canónigo Molina Alonso, 23, AlmeríaPub La CuevaProvincia:Almería
domingo17dic7:00 pmNapalm Death + Looking For An Answer + Deathrite7:00 pm Pol. Son Castelló, Carrer Gremi de Porgadors, 16, Palma, Islas BalearesEs GremiProvincia:Illes BalearsMúsica:Death MetalGrindcore
lunes18dic9:00 pmNick Oliveri9:00 pm RocksoundProvincia:Barcelona
jueves21dic7:00 pmLendakaris Muertos7:00 pm ArrasateArrasateko GaztetxeaProvincia:Gipuzkoa
viernes22dic - 23All DayTato Fest II(All Day) Provincia:OurenseMúsica:Doom MetalRockSludge Metal
viernes22dic7:00 pmZea Mays7:00 pm Done Bikendi Kalea, 2, Bilbo, BizkaiaKafe AntzokiaProvincia:BizkaiaMúsica:Rock
viernes22dic9:00 pmMedalla + La Plata + Heather9:00 pm Plaça Reial, 7, BarcelonaSala SidecarProvincia:Barcelona
sábado23dic7:00 pmLendakaris Muertos7:00 pm Mercado de Santo Domingo, Pamplona, NavarraZentralProvincia:Nafarroa
sábado23dic11:00 pmMorgana vs. Morgana + äppelträd11:00 pm Ricardo Micó, 3, València16 ToneladasProvincia:Valencia
Mostrar más conciertos